Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/NAVA Oakville Towns Phase 2/B2B-03 End B1

B2B-03 End B1

Available

$949,999

$522/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1821 sq ft·South·$522/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1821 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: B2B-01 B12 / 3Next: 18T-01 B1
B2B-03 End B1 Floor Plan at NAVA Oakville Towns Phase 2 - 1821 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$950K$981K$1.0M$1.0M$1.1MMar 26May 26

Launch Price

$1,073,499

$590/sq ft

Mar 27, 2026

Current Price

$949,999

$522/sq ft

▼$123,500 (-11.5%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Mar 27, 2026$1,073,499$590/sq ft
May 1, 2026$949,999
▼ $123,500
$522/sq ft
▼ $68/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $949,999

$10,000.00 On Signing $15,000.00 - 30 days $15,000.00 - 60 days $15,000.00 - 90 days $15,000.00 - 120 days $20,000.00 - 150 days $30,000.00 - 180 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$15,000.00 - 30 days$15,000.00$15,000$25,000Jun 14, 2026
$15,000.00 - 60 days$15,000.00$15,000$40,000Jul 14, 2026
$15,000.00 - 90 days$15,000.00$15,000$55,000Aug 13, 2026
$15,000.00 - 120 days$15,000.00$15,000$70,000Sep 12, 2026
$20,000.00 - 150 days$20,000.00$20,000$90,000Oct 12, 2026
$30,000.00 - 180 days$30,000.00$30,000$120,000Nov 11, 2026
Total Deposit12.6%$120,000

1,821 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,028
Property Tax (est.)$515
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,543

Down payment: $190,000 (20%) · Mortgage: $759,999

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about B2B-03 End B1? Send us a message.