Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/NAVA Oakville Towns Phase 2/B2B-01 B1

B2B-01 B1

Available

$875,999

$553/sq ft

2 Bed·2.5 Bath·1585 sq ft·South·$553/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1585 sq ft

Exposure

South

1 / 3Next: B2B-03 End B1
B2B-01 B1 Floor Plan at NAVA Oakville Towns Phase 2 - 1585 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$876K$904K$933K$961K$990KMar 26May 26

Launch Price

$989,879

$625/sq ft

Mar 27, 2026

Current Price

$875,999

$553/sq ft

▼$113,880 (-11.5%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Mar 27, 2026$989,879$625/sq ft
May 1, 2026$875,999
▼ $113,880
$553/sq ft
▼ $72/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $875,999

$10,000.00 On Signing $15,000.00 - 30 days $15,000.00 - 60 days $15,000.00 - 90 days $15,000.00 - 120 days $20,000.00 - 150 days $30,000.00 - 180 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$15,000.00 - 30 days$15,000.00$15,000$25,000Jun 14, 2026
$15,000.00 - 60 days$15,000.00$15,000$40,000Jul 14, 2026
$15,000.00 - 90 days$15,000.00$15,000$55,000Aug 13, 2026
$15,000.00 - 120 days$15,000.00$15,000$70,000Sep 12, 2026
$20,000.00 - 150 days$20,000.00$20,000$90,000Oct 12, 2026
$30,000.00 - 180 days$30,000.00$30,000$120,000Nov 11, 2026
Total Deposit13.7%$120,000

1,585 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,715
Property Tax (est.)$474
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,189

Down payment: $175,200 (20%) · Mortgage: $700,799

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about B2B-01 B1? Send us a message.