Sixth Line & Dundas Street West
River Oaks, Oakville
2 Bed
Price Range
$875,999
Size
1,585 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$553/sq ft
3 Bed
Price Range
$949,999 - $1,355,899
Size
1,821 - 2,657 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$539/sq ft
3 Bed + Den
Price Range
$899,999 - $1,559,999
Size
1,689 - 2,602 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$539/sq ft
4 Bed
Price Range
$1,299,999 - $1,349,999
Size
2,315 - 2,362 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$552/sq ft
4 Bed + Den
Price Range
$1,229,999
Size
2,351 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$552/sq ft
| Milestone | Amount |
|---|---|
| $10,000.00 On Signing | $10,000.00 |
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
| $15,000.00 - 30 days |
| $15,000.00 |
| $15,000.00 - 60 days | $15,000.00 |
| $15,000.00 - 90 days | $15,000.00 |
| $15,000.00 - 120 days | $15,000.00 |
| $20,000.00 - 150 days | $20,000.00 |
| $30,000.00 - 180 days | $30,000.00 |
Buildings, sales, and listings near NAVA Oakville Towns Phase 2
6 active102 Grovewood Common
Glenorchy, Oakville
~$799/sqft
5 active128 Grovewood Common
Glenorchy, Oakville
~$773/sqft
4 active95 Dundas Street
Glenorchy, Oakville
~$722/sqft
4 active50 Kaitting Trail
Glenorchy, Oakville
~$752/sqft
3 active150 Sabina Drive
Glenorchy, Oakville
~$633/sqft
2 active2504 Post Road
River Oaks, Oakville
~$600/sqft
2 active168 Sabina Drive
Glenorchy, Oakville
~$853/sqft