201 Brock Street South
Whitby, Whitby
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
1 Bed + Den
Price Range
$400,042 - $450,354
Size
594 - 625 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$691/sq ft
2 Bed
Price Range
$530,000 - $583,097
Size
712 - 822 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$716/sq ft
| Milestone | Amount |
|---|---|
| $5,000.00 On Signing | $5,000.00 |
| Balance to 5% - 30 days | Balance to 5% |
Buildings, sales, and listings near Station No. 3 Condos
5 active201 Brock Street S
Downtown Whitby, Whitby
~$733/sqft
4 active580 Mary Street E
Downtown Whitby, Whitby
~$400/sqft
Search transaction history at Station No. 3 Condos
(Sign-in required)
Resale20d on market$469,900
$752/sqft#215 - 201 Brock Street S
Maint. $556.09/mo
ORION REALTY CORPORATION
Resale14d on market$549,500
$755/sqft#602 - 201 Brock Street S
Maint. $691.5/mo
ROYAL HERITAGE REALTY LTD.
Resale66d on market$569,900
$783/sqft#602 - 201 Brock Street S
Maint. $691.5/mo
ROYAL HERITAGE REALTY LTD.
Resale21d on market$599,900
$824/sqft#517 - 201 Brock Street S
Maint. $636.01/mo
ORION REALTY CORPORATION
Resale22d on market$689,900
$531/sqft#110 - 201 Brock Street S
Maint. $890.83/mo
ORION REALTY CORPORATION
Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.