$865,900
Bedrooms
2 Bed
Bathrooms
2.0
Size
1814 sq ft
Garage
double Garage

Launch Price
$960,900
$530/sq ft
Apr 24, 2024
Current Price
$865,900
$477/sq ft
| Date | Price | Price / Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|
| Apr 24, 2024 | $960,900 | $530/sq ft |
| Apr 13, 2026 | $865,900 ▼ $95,000 | $477/sq ft ▼ $52/sqft |
freehold
1,814 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $3,672 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $469 |
| Maintenance Fees | $0 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $4,141 |
Down payment: $173,180 (20%) · Mortgage: $692,720
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.