Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Westwoods on the Creek/Aberdeen

Aberdeen

Available

$898,900

$436/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·2060 sq ft·double Garage·$436/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

2060 sq ft

Garage

double Garage

1 / 3Next: Anaheim
Aberdeen Floor Plan at Westwoods on the Creek - 2060 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$899K$922K$945K$969K$992KApr 24Apr 26

Launch Price

$991,900

$482/sq ft

Apr 24, 2024

Current Price

$898,900

$436/sq ft

▼$93,000 (-9.4%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Apr 24, 2024$991,900$482/sq ft
Apr 13, 2026$898,900
▼ $93,000
$436/sq ft
▼ $45/sqft

freehold

2,060 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,812
Property Tax (est.)$487
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,299

Down payment: $179,780 (20%) · Mortgage: $719,120

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about Aberdeen? Send us a message.