Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/FOURME Condos/664 sq.ft. - Podium

664 sq.ft. - Podium

Available

$776,990

$1,170/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·664 sq ft·North·$1,170/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

664 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: 594 sq.ft. - Podium2 / 3Next: 894 sq.ft. - Podium
664 sq.ft. - Podium Floor Plan at FOURME Condos - 664 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 4 | Unit Number: 15

Floor Range: 5-6 | Unit Number: 14

Price History

$707K$724K$742K$759K$777KSep 21Mar 23Aug 24

Launch Price

$706,990

$1,065/sq ft

Sep 14, 2021

Current Price

$776,990

$1,170/sq ft

▲$70,000 (+9.9%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $776,990

(5% + 10%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 10% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$33,850$38,850Jun 14, 2026
10% - Occupancy10%$77,699$116,549At Occupancy
Total Deposit15.0%$116,549

664 sq ft × $0.57/sq ft = $378/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,295
Property Tax (est.)$421
Maintenance Fees$378
Total Monthly Cost$4,094

Down payment: $155,398 (20%) · Mortgage: $621,592

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about 664 sq.ft. - Podium? Send us a message.