Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/FOURME Condos/594 sq.ft. - Podium

594 sq.ft. - Podium

Available

$720,990

$1,214/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·594 sq ft·West·$1,214/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

594 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: 664 sq.ft. - Podium
594 sq.ft. - Podium Floor Plan at FOURME Condos - 594 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3 | Unit Number: 07

Floor Range: 4 | Unit Number: 10

Floor Range: 5-6 | Unit Number: 09

Price History

$649K$667K$685K$703K$721KSep 21Mar 23Aug 24

Launch Price

$648,990

$1,093/sq ft

Sep 14, 2021

Current Price

$720,990

$1,214/sq ft

▲$72,000 (+11.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $720,990

(5% + 10%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 10% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$31,050$36,050Jun 14, 2026
10% - Occupancy10%$72,099$108,149At Occupancy
Total Deposit15.0%$108,149

594 sq ft × $0.57/sq ft = $339/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,057
Property Tax (est.)$391
Maintenance Fees$339
Total Monthly Cost$3,787

Down payment: $144,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $576,792

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about 594 sq.ft. - Podium? Send us a message.