Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Ashton Meadows Homes/The Hillcrest

The Hillcrest

Available

$945,000

$511/sq ft

3 Bed·3.0 Bath·1851 sq ft·single Garage·$511/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

3.0

Size

1851 sq ft

Garage

single Garage

Prev: The Heritage3 / 3
The Hillcrest Floor Plan at Ashton Meadows Homes - 1851 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

Current Price

$945,000

$511/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
May 1, 2025$945,000$511/sq ft

freehold

1,851 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,007
Property Tax (est.)$512
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,519

Down payment: $189,000 (20%) · Mortgage: $756,000

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about The Hillcrest? Send us a message.