Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Ashton Meadows Homes/The Heritage

The Heritage

Available

$999,000

$403/sq ft

4 Bed·2.5 Bath·2479 sq ft·double Garage·$403/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2479 sq ft

Garage

double Garage

Prev: The Georgian2 / 3Next: The Hillcrest
The Heritage Floor Plan at Ashton Meadows Homes - 2479 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

Current Price

$999,000

$403/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
May 1, 2025$999,000$403/sq ft

Low Rise Details

Type

detached

Storeys

2_storey

Garage

double Garage

Basement

unfinished

Ownership Type

freehold

2,479 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,236
Property Tax (est.)$541
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,777

Down payment: $199,800 (20%) · Mortgage: $799,200

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about The Heritage? Send us a message.