$789,990
Bedrooms
2 Bed
Bathrooms
2.0
Size
719 sq ft
Exposure
South East

Floor Range: 8-17
Launch Price
$464,990
$647/sq ft
Oct 6, 2015
Current Price
$789,990
$1,099/sq ft
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $789,990
(5% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - Occupancy
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $10,000.00 On Signing | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $10,000 | On Signing |
| Balance to 5% - 30 days | Balance to 5% | $29,500 | $39,500 | Jun 12, 2026 |
| 5% - Occupancy | 5% | $39,500 | $78,999 | At Occupancy |
| Total Deposit | 10.0% | $78,999 |
719 sq ft × $0.83/sq ft = $597/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $3,350 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $428 |
| Maintenance Fees | $597 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $4,375 |
Down payment: $157,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $631,992
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 2 Bed condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Sale$649,000
370 Martha Street, Unit 304
Sale$650,000
370 Martha Street, Unit 303
Sale$749,000
370 Martha Street, Unit 502
Sale$749,000
370 Martha Street, Unit 402
Sale$775,000
370 Martha Street, Unit 802
Sale$785,000
370 Martha Street, Unit 502
Sale$798,000
370 Martha Street, Unit 1707
Sale$798,000
370 Martha Street, Unit 304
Sale$799,999
370 Martha Street, Unit 1902
Sale$859,000
370 Martha Street, Unit 1302
Lease$2,500/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 301
Lease$2,500/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 308
Lease$2,550/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 303
Lease$2,550/mo
370 Martha Street E, Unit 202
Lease$2,550/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 303
Lease$2,600/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 307
Lease$2,650/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 203
Lease$2,650/mo
370 martha Street, Unit 1602
Lease$2,700/mo
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 201
Lease$2,800/mo
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 807
Lease$2,800/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 502
Lease$2,800/mo
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 206
Lease$2,850/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1702
Lease$2,895/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1504
Lease$2,895/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1304
Lease$2,900/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1207
Lease$2,975/mo
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 807
Lease$2,980/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 903
Lease$3,000/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1503
Lease$3,000/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1103