$595,990
Bedrooms
1 Bed + Den
Bathrooms
1.0
Size
644 sq ft
Exposure
North West

Floor Range: 7-21
Launch Price
$410,990
$638/sq ft
Oct 6, 2015
Current Price
$595,990
$925/sq ft
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $595,990
(5% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - Occupancy
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $10,000.00 On Signing | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $10,000 | On Signing |
| Balance to 5% - 30 days | Balance to 5% | $19,800 | $29,800 | Jun 12, 2026 |
| 5% - Occupancy | 5% | $29,800 | $59,599 | At Occupancy |
| Total Deposit | 10.0% | $59,599 |
644 sq ft × $0.83/sq ft = $535/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $2,527 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $323 |
| Maintenance Fees | $535 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $3,385 |
Down payment: $119,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $476,792
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 1 Bed + Den condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Sale$649,990
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 1105
Sale$729,000
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 507
Lease$2,250/mo
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 501
Lease$2,300/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 207
Lease$2,399/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 705
Lease$2,400/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1705
Lease$2,400/mo
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 1205
Lease$2,450/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 605
Lease$2,450/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 605
Lease$2,495/mo
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 1204
Lease$2,499/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 904
Lease$2,500/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 904
Lease$2,500/mo
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 704
Lease$2,500/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 905
Lease$2,549/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1004
Lease$2,575/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1604
Lease$2,590/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1804
Lease$2,595/mo
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 1204
Lease$2,595/mo
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 1205
Lease$2,600/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1104
Lease$2,600/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1405
Lease$2,600/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1705
Lease$2,600/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 704
Lease$2,650/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1804
Lease$2,700/mo
370 MARTHA Street, Unit 507
Lease$2,900/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 1405
Lease$2,900/mo
370 Martha Street, Unit 403
Recently Sold — Same Unit Type
1 sold listing available
Sign in to view sold prices, dates, and trends