Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/CityPointe Heights Condos/Apple

Apple

Available

$602,990

$1,166/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·517 sq ft·South·$1,166/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

517 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: Ash3 / 3
Apple Floor Plan at CityPointe Heights Condos - 517 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 10 | Unit Number: 12

Price History

$603K$603K$603K$603K$603KNov 24Nov 25

Launch Price

$602,990

$1,166/sq ft

Nov 14, 2024

Current Price

$602,990

$1,166/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Nov 14, 2024$602,990$1,166/sq ft
Nov 26, 2025$602,990$1,166/sq ft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $602,990

(5% + 5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$25,150$30,150Jun 14, 2026
5% - Occupancy5%$30,150$60,299At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$60,299

517 sq ft × $0.51/sq ft = $264/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,557
Property Tax (est.)$327
Maintenance Fees$264
Total Monthly Cost$3,148

Down payment: $120,598 (20%) · Mortgage: $482,392

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about Apple? Send us a message.