Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Fifth at Charisma Condos/A538

A538

Available

$647,900

$1,204/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·538 sq ft·West·$1,204/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

538 sq ft

Exposure

West

Prev: A5273 / 3
A538 Floor Plan at The Fifth at Charisma Condos - 538 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 8-12, 14-25

Price History

$648K$665K$682K$699K$716KOct 21Jul 23Oct 25

Launch Price

$697,900

$1,297/sq ft

Oct 14, 2021

Current Price

$647,900

$1,204/sq ft

▼$50,000 (-7.2%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $647,900

(15% + 15%) $25,000.00 On Signing Balance to 15% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$25,000.00 On Signing$25,000.00$25,000$25,000On Signing
Balance to 15% - OccupancyBalance to 15%$72,185$97,185At Occupancy
Total Deposit15.0%$97,185

538 sq ft × $0.65/sq ft = $350/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,747
Property Tax (est.)$351
Maintenance Fees$350
Total Monthly Cost$3,448

Down payment: $129,580 (20%) · Mortgage: $518,320

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about A538? Send us a message.