Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Hazel Glenn Towns/T1 End

T1 End

Available

$906,991

$487/sq ft

3 Bed·3.0 Bath·1864 sq ft·North·$487/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

3.0

Size

1864 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: T1 Interior2 / 3Next: T1 Corner
T1 End Floor Plan at Hazel Glenn Towns - 1864 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$907K$930K$953K$977K$1000KJun 23Feb 24Sep 24Apr 26

Launch Price

$999,900

$536/sq ft

Jun 16, 2023

Current Price

$906,991

$487/sq ft

▼$92,909 (-9.3%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $906,991

$20,000.00 On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$20,000.00 On Signing$20,000.00$20,000$20,000On Signing
Total Deposit2.2%$20,000

1,864 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,846
Property Tax (est.)$491
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,337

Down payment: $181,398 (20%) · Mortgage: $725,593

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about T1 End? Send us a message.