Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Saint John's Sideroad

Aurora Hills

bySorbara Group of Companies&Canvas Developments
Size Range
2,400 - 3,614 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
109

About Aurora Hills

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$20,000.00 On Signing$20,000.00
$20,000.00 - 30 days$20,000.00
$20,000.00 - 60 days$20,000.00
$30,000.00 - 90 days$30,000.00
$30,000.00 - 150 days$30,000.00
$20,000.00 - 180 days$20,000.00

Location & Scores

Open in Google Maps

Get in Touch

Have questions about Aurora Hills? Send us a message.

Documents

Floor Plans

16 total units|$1,339,990 – $1,546,990|2400 – 3614 sq ft|
4.0BR (11)5.0BR (4)6.0BR (1)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Aurora Hills

Nearby Buildings

4

Vie L’Ven

$1,034,900 - $2,569,900

Everwell South Barrie
6

Everwell South Barrie

$951,990 - $1,436,990

Riversbend at Harmony Towns
13

Riversbend at Harmony Towns

$474,900 - $669,900

Rosemont Towns

$0

17

Riversbend at Harmony Phase 3 Towns

$0

6

South Coast – Port Colborne

$579,900 - $679,900

Bison Run by Sterling Homes Winnipeg

$0

6

Heritage Towns at Hallam

$680,000 - $1,265,000

Oxford Estates
4

Oxford Estates

$3,399,900 - $3,708,900

The Heathwoods at Lambeth
25

The Heathwoods at Lambeth

$0

2

Heartwood by Rohit Homes

$565,000 - $579,000

Orchard South Homes
3

Orchard South Homes

$769,900 - $1,339,900

For Sale
$869/sqft
16on MLS
81 avg DOM
$300K–$1.6M
For Rent
$4.38/sqft
11on MLS
28 avg DOM
$2K–$3K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#Level 1, Unit 19 (SW-6) - 9191 Yonge StreetResale49d on market

$300,000

$1,000/sqft

#Level 1, Unit 19 (SW-6) - 9191 Yonge Street

300 sqft

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

#1413 - 9201 Yonge StreetResale92d on market

$479,900

$873/sqft

#1413 - 9201 Yonge Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $441.01/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

#Nw817 - 9201 Yonge StreetResale24d on market

$495,000

$660/sqft

#Nw817 - 9201 Yonge Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $556.75/mo

VIP BAY REALTY INC.

#1501 - 9201 Yonge StreetResale38d on market

$528,800

$814/sqft

#1501 - 9201 Yonge Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $489.34/mo

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

#101 - 27 Beaver Street SResale274d on market

$549,000

$366/sqft

#101 - 27 Beaver Street S

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1400-1599 sqft

Maint. $890.82/mo

Sotheby's International Realty Canada

#Level 1 Unit 22 SW-9 - 9191 Yonge StreetResale100d on market

$582,000

$1,000/sqft

#Level 1 Unit 22 SW-9 - 9191 Yonge Street

582 sqft

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

#519 - 9201 yonge StreetResale17d on market

$585,000

$688/sqft

#519 - 9201 yonge Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $670.29/mo

TFN REALTY INC.

#Level 1 Unit 21 SW-8 - 9191 Yonge StreetResale100d on market

$591,000

$1,000/sqft

#Level 1 Unit 21 SW-8 - 9191 Yonge Street

591 sqft

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

#102 - 9201 Yonge StreetResale16d on market

$599,900

$706/sqft

#102 - 9201 Yonge Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $674/mo

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

#1504 - 9201 Yonge StreetResale81d on market

$607,000

$1,104/sqft

#1504 - 9201 Yonge Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $450/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#201 - 9191 Yonge StreetResale107d on market

$608,000

$640/sqft

#201 - 9191 Yonge Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $676.32/mo

REMAX YC REALTY

#609 - 9191 Yonge StreetResale2d on market

$638,000

$751/sqft

#609 - 9191 Yonge Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $647.6/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

#LEVEL 1, UNIT 14( SW-1) - 9191 Yonge StreetResale112d on market

$776,000

$1,000/sqft

#LEVEL 1, UNIT 14( SW-1) - 9191 Yonge Street

776 sqft

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

#Level 1, Unit 5 (NW-5) - 9201 Yonge StreetResale109d on market

$862,000

$1,000/sqft

#Level 1, Unit 5 (NW-5) - 9201 Yonge Street

862 sqft

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

#LEVEL 1, UNIT 1 ( NW-1) - 9201 Yonge StreetResale112d on market

$1,239,000

$1,099/sqft

#LEVEL 1, UNIT 1 ( NW-1) - 9201 Yonge Street

1,127 sqft

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

#Level1,Unit18,Unit(SW-5) - 9191 Yonge StreetResale65d on market

$1,582,000

$1,200/sqft

#Level1,Unit18,Unit(SW-5) - 9191 Yonge Street

1,318 sqft

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Aurora Hills

Sold
$1,234/sqft
4sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
13leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

7 Listed | 4 Sold | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

7 Listed | 7 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

5 Listed | 5 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased