Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/T1 at M2M Condos/2BD-Q-T (Tower)

2BD-Q-T (Tower)

Available

$935,900

$1,079/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·867 sq ft·South·$1,079/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

867 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: 2BD-AI (Tower)2 / 3Next: 2BD-C-T (Tower)
2BD-Q-T (Tower) Floor Plan at T1 at M2M Condos - 867 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 7 | Unit Number: 07

Price History

$780K$819K$858K$897K$936KMar 19Jul 19Mar 25

Launch Price

$779,900

$900/sq ft

Mar 5, 2019

Current Price

$935,900

$1,079/sq ft

▲$156,000 (+20.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $935,900

(10% + 30%) 10% On Signing 30% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
10% On Signing10%$93,590$93,590On Signing
30% - Occupancy30%$280,770$374,360At Occupancy
Total Deposit40.0%$374,360

867 sq ft × $0.58/sq ft = $503/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,969
Property Tax (est.)$507
Maintenance Fees$503
Total Monthly Cost$4,979

Down payment: $187,180 (20%) · Mortgage: $748,720

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about 2BD-Q-T (Tower)? Send us a message.