Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

4630 Kingston Road

Westhill, Toronto

Park Central Condos

byLCH Developments
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
13
Suites
593
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Park Central Condos

Park Central Condos is a new condominium development by LCH Developments currently in pre-construction located at 4630 Kingston Road, Toronto in the Westhill neighbourhood with a 55/100 walk score and a 72/100 transit score. Park Central Condos is designed by Turner Fleischer Architects. The project is 13 storeys tall and has a total of 593 suites. Park Central Condos is the #699 tallest condominium in Toronto and the #4 tallest condominium in Westhill.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

55
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
72
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Get in Touch

Have questions about Park Central Condos? Send us a message.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Park Central Condos

Nearby Buildings

East Pointe Condos
7

East Pointe Condos

Westhill, Toronto

$459,900 - $1,009,900

90 Ling Road6 active

90 Ling Road

West Hill, Toronto

$419,999 – $499,900

~$445/sqft

Highland Commons
20

Highland Commons

Highland Creek, Toronto

$422,900 - $1,067,900

121 Ling Road2 active

121 Ling Road

West Hill, Toronto

$439,000 – $459,900

~$484/sqft

1 Falaise Road2 active

1 Falaise Road

West Hill, Toronto

$385,000 – $579,900

~$1540/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased4 nearby transactions

Median $586/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

12 Old Kingston Road
For Sale
30d on market

$11,900,000

2 Bath

12 Old Kingston Road

West Hill, Toronto

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

4569 Kingston Road
For Lease
6d on market

$6,950/mo

1,939 sqft

4569 Kingston Road

West Hill, Toronto

WESTON REALTY PARTNERS

4240* Lawrence Avenue
For Sale
244d on market

$7,900,000

4240* Lawrence Avenue

West Hill, Toronto

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

4271A Lawrence Avenue E
For Lease
47d on market

$3,195/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

4271A Lawrence Avenue E

West Hill, Toronto

RE/MAX DOWNTOWN CONDOS TEAM

6 Collinsgrove Road
For Sale
57d on market

$3,100,000

4 Bath · 4,998 sqft

6 Collinsgrove Road

West Hill, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP-TOWER REALTY LTD.

36 Eli Shackelton Court
For Lease
94d on market

$3,000/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

36 Eli Shackelton Court

West Hill, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE REALTY PLUS

27 Old Kingston Road
Sold Conditional
177d on market

$2,150,000

2 Bath · 4,113 sqft

27 Old Kingston Road

West Hill, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP-HERITAGE REALTY INC.

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 211
For Lease
3d on market

$3,000/mo

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 211

West Hill, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

27 Old Kingston Road
Sold Conditional
177d on market

$2,150,000

2 Bath · 4,113 sqft

27 Old Kingston Road

West Hill, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP-HERITAGE REALTY INC.

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 1106
For Lease
3d on market

$2,900/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 1106

West Hill, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

27 Old Kingston Road
Sold Conditional
177d on market

$2,150,000

2 Bath · 4,113 sqft

27 Old Kingston Road

West Hill, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP-HERITAGE REALTY INC.

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 02
For Lease
6d on market

$2,850/mo

786 sqft

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 02

West Hill, Toronto

WESTON REALTY PARTNERS

456 Manse Road
For Sale
38d on market

$1,995,000

4 Bed · 2 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

456 Manse Road

Highland Creek, Toronto

RE/MAX ULTIMATE REALTY INC.

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 206
For Lease
2d on market

$2,750/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 206

West Hill, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

4607 Kingston Road
For Sale
2d on market

$1,990,000

20,494 sqft

4607 Kingston Road

West Hill, Toronto

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 101
For Lease
4d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 101

West Hill, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

1421 Military Trail
For Sale
17d on market

$1,950,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

1421 Military Trail

Highland Creek, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 902
For Lease
43d on market

$2,500/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 902

West Hill, Toronto

Signature Elite Realty Ltd.

65 Orchard Pk Drive
For Sale
49d on market

$1,795,000

65 Orchard Pk Drive

West Hill, Toronto

SKYBOUND REALTY

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 706
For Lease
69d on market

$2,450/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 706

West Hill, Toronto

WESTON REALTY PARTNERS

6 Wildflower Way
For Sale
305d on market

$1,350,000

4 Bed + Den · 5 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

6 Wildflower Way

West Hill, Toronto

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

4663 Kingston Road, Unit Unit B
For Lease
128d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bath · 890 sqft

4663 Kingston Road, Unit Unit B

West Hill, Toronto

RE/MAX DASH REALTY

20 West Hill Drive
For Sale
57d on market

$1,250,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

20 West Hill Drive

West Hill, Toronto

CENTURY 21 REGAL REALTY INC.

4663 Kingston Road, Unit Unit A
For Lease
128d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bath · 890 sqft

4663 Kingston Road, Unit Unit A

West Hill, Toronto

RE/MAX DASH REALTY

17 Plumrose Boulevard
For Sale
13d on market

$1,124,900

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

17 Plumrose Boulevard

West Hill, Toronto

Crown North Realty Inc.

140 Ling Road, Unit 103
For Lease
23d on market

$2,350/mo

2 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

140 Ling Road, Unit 103

West Hill, Toronto

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

400 Manse Road
For Sale
7d on market

$899,000

400 Manse Road

West Hill, Toronto

HOMELIFE/GTA REALTY INC.

401 Beechgrove Drive, Unit 61
For Lease
19d on market

$2,300/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

401 Beechgrove Drive, Unit 61

West Hill, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

402 Manse Road
For Sale
7d on market

$849,000

402 Manse Road

West Hill, Toronto

HOMELIFE/GTA REALTY INC.

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 03
For Lease
6d on market

$2,260/mo

630 sqft

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 03

West Hill, Toronto

WESTON REALTY PARTNERS

36 Eli Shackleton Court
For Sale
118d on market

$749,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

36 Eli Shackleton Court

West Hill, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE REALTY PLUS

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 204
For Lease
3d on market

$2,150/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 204

West Hill, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

20 Hainford Street, Unit 7
For Sale
4d on market

$718,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

20 Hainford Street, Unit 7

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $793/mo

RE/MAX CROSSROADS REALTY INC.

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 314
For Lease
11d on market

$2,100/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 314

West Hill, Toronto

CAPITAL HILL REALTY INC.

443 Manse Road, Unit 9
For Sale
9d on market

$699,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

443 Manse Road, Unit 9

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $406/mo

REALTY ONE GROUP REVEAL

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 209
For Lease
2d on market

$2,050/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 209

West Hill, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

4662 Kingston Road, Unit 106
For Sale
3d on market

$695,000

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

4662 Kingston Road, Unit 106

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $552/mo

RE/MAX EXCEL REALTY LTD.

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 608
For Lease
53d on market

$2,000/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 608

West Hill, Toronto

WESTON REALTY PARTNERS

25 Collinsgrove Road, Unit 155
For Sale
7d on market

$639,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

25 Collinsgrove Road, Unit 155

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $563.47/mo

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 01
For Lease
6d on market

$1,900/mo

523 sqft

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 01

West Hill, Toronto

WESTON REALTY PARTNERS

4277 Lawrence Avenue E, Unit 6
For Sale
66d on market

$629,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

4277 Lawrence Avenue E, Unit 6

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $563/mo

HOMELIFE/CIMERMAN REAL ESTATE LIMITED

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 213
For Lease
5d on market

$1,900/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

4569 Kingston Road, Unit 213

West Hill, Toronto

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

397 Beechgrove Drive, Unit 66
For Sale
15d on market

$599,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

397 Beechgrove Drive, Unit 66

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $465.7/mo

RE/MAX GOLD REALTY INC.

17 Asterfield Drive E, Unit BASEMENT
For Lease
38d on market

$1,700/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

17 Asterfield Drive E, Unit BASEMENT

West Hill, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

10 Fairwood Crescent, Unit 121
For Sale
9d on market

$589,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

10 Fairwood Crescent, Unit 121

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $295/mo

HOME CHOICE REALTY INC.

15 West Hill Drive
For Lease
66d on market

$1,700/mo

↓ 10% from $1,899

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

15 West Hill Drive

West Hill, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

401 Beechgrove Drive, Unit 61
For Sale
17d on market

$550,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

401 Beechgrove Drive, Unit 61

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $465/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

35 Beath Street, Unit Basement
For Lease
23d on market

$1,500/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 3500-5000 sqft

35 Beath Street, Unit Basement

West Hill, Toronto

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

140 Ling Road, Unit 103
For Sale
46d on market

$499,000

2 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

140 Ling Road, Unit 103

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $576.55/mo

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

15 Wildflower Way
For Lease
6d on market

$990/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

15 Wildflower Way

West Hill, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

4543 Kingston Road, Unit A010
For Sale
51d on market

$450,000

1,352 sqft

4543 Kingston Road, Unit A010

West Hill, Toronto

RE/MAX METROPOLIS REALTY

15 Wildflower Way, Unit Suite C
For Lease
34d on market

$849/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

15 Wildflower Way, Unit Suite C

West Hill, Toronto

JDL REALTY INC.

50 Old Kingston Road, Unit 1-304
For Sale
177d on market

$379,900

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

50 Old Kingston Road, Unit 1-304

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $879/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

255 Morningside Avenue, Unit E01002A
For Lease
400d on market

$30/mo

3,752 sqft

255 Morningside Avenue, Unit E01002A

West Hill, Toronto

INTERCITY REALTY INC.

50 Old Kingston Road, Unit 1-202