Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

220 Victoria Street

Downtown Core, Toronto

Opus at Pantages Condos (220 Victoria Street)

byIntracorp Projects Ltd.
Size Range
469 - 1 sq ft
Storeys
21
Suites
150
Occupancy
2005
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Opus at Pantages Condos

Opus at Pantages Condos is a new condominium development by Intracorp Projects Ltd. that is now complete located at 220 Victoria Street, Toronto in the Downtown Core neighbourhood with a 100/100 walk score and a 100/100 transit score. Opus at Pantages Condos is designed by Core Architects Inc.. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2005. The project is 21 storeys tall (66.2m, 217.2ft) and has a total of 150 suites ranging from 469 sq.ft to 1,144 sq.ft. Opus at Pantages Condos is the #1085 tallest condominium in Toronto and the #15 tallest condominium in Downtown Core.

Get in Touch

Have questions about Opus at Pantages Condos? Send us a message.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

100
Walk Score
Walker's Paradise
100
Transit ScoreWalker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Current Availability

Beds:
#1609 - 220 Victoria StreetResale44d on market

$549,000

$845/sqft

#1609 - 220 Victoria Street

1 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $985.46/mo

SVS REALTY INC.

#1101 - 220 Victoria StreetResale23d on market

$599,000

$799/sqft

#1101 - 220 Victoria Street

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $1,070.44/mo

CENTURY 21 PARKLAND LTD.

#1307 - 220 Victoria StreetResale4d on market

$799,000

$726/sqft

#1307 - 220 Victoria Street

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $1,084.04/mo

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Opus at Pantages Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
3sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
2leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

Apr 2026

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

3 Listed | 2 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Sep 2025

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Aug 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jul 2025

5 Listed | 1 Sold | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

For Sale
$790/sqft
3on MLS
24 avg DOM
$549K–$799K
For Rent
$3.83/sqft
5on MLS
22 avg DOM
$280–$3K

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Opus at Pantages Condos

Nearby Buildings

252 Church Condos
12

252 Church Condos

Downtown Core, Toronto

$390,000 - $867,000

197 Yonge Street13 active

197 Yonge Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$415,000 – $1,100,000

~$891/sqft

210 Victoria Street10 active

210 Victoria Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$349,000 – $1,585,000

~$815/sqft

200 Victoria Street5 active

200 Victoria Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$359,900 – $565,000

~$1476/sqft

220 Victoria Street3 active

220 Victoria Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$549,000 – $799,000

~$799/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $755/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

237 Yonge Street
Sold Conditional
111d on market

$11,500,000

13,000 sqft

237 Yonge Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

JONES LANG LASALLE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

210 Victoria Street, Unit 4407
For Lease
147d on market

$7,900/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2249 sqft

210 Victoria Street, Unit 4407

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

237 Yonge Street
Sold Conditional
114d on market

$11,500,000

13,000 sqft

237 Yonge Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

JONES LANG LASALLE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

210 Victoria Street, Unit 4407
For Lease
2d on market

$6,888/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2249 sqft

210 Victoria Street, Unit 4407

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

210 Victoria Street, Unit 4407
For Sale
2d on market

$1,585,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2249 sqft

210 Victoria Street, Unit 4407

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $2,065.3/mo

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

210 Victoria Street, Unit 3303
For Lease
18d on market

$3,500/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

210 Victoria Street, Unit 3303

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

INTERNATIONAL REALTY FIRM, INC.

210 Victoria Street, Unit 4108
For Sale
44d on market

$1,299,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

210 Victoria Street, Unit 4108

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,649.98/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

220 Victoria Street, Unit 1204
For Lease
9d on market

$3,380/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

220 Victoria Street, Unit 1204

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

RED ROOF REALTY INC.

220 Victoria Street, Unit 1307
For Sale
4d on market

$799,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

220 Victoria Street, Unit 1307

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,084.04/mo

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

210 Victoria Street, Unit 3901
For Lease
54d on market

$3,300/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

210 Victoria Street, Unit 3901

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

NADLAN REALTY LTD.

210 Victoria Street, Unit 3311
For Sale
38d on market

$709,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

210 Victoria Street, Unit 3311

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $976.8/mo

HOMELIFE/VISION REALTY INC.

220 Victoria Street, Unit Ph2104
For Lease
2d on market

$3,295/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

220 Victoria Street, Unit Ph2104

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

PROPERTY.CA INC.

210 Victoria Street, Unit 3311
For Sale
6d on market

$699,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

210 Victoria Street, Unit 3311

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $976.8/mo

HOMELIFE/VISION REALTY INC.

220 Victoria Street, Unit 1105
For Lease
28d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

220 Victoria Street, Unit 1105

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

220 Victoria Street, Unit 1101
For Sale
23d on market

$599,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

220 Victoria Street, Unit 1101

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,070.44/mo

CENTURY 21 PARKLAND LTD.

210 Victoria Street, Unit 4012
For Lease
48d on market

$2,500/mo

↓ 11% from $2,800

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

210 Victoria Street, Unit 4012

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

SMART SOLD REALTY

200 Victoria Street, Unit 1214
For Sale
4d on market

$565,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

200 Victoria Street, Unit 1214

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $804.26/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

220 Victoria Street, Unit 1002
For Lease
22d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

220 Victoria Street, Unit 1002

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS PORTFOLIO REALTY

220 Victoria Street, Unit 1609
For Sale
44d on market

$549,000

1 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

220 Victoria Street, Unit 1609

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $985.46/mo

SVS REALTY INC.

210 Victoria Street, Unit 2709
For Lease
34d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

210 Victoria Street, Unit 2709

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

210 Victoria Street, Unit 4106
For Sale
50d on market

$529,999

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

210 Victoria Street, Unit 4106

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $717.62/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

210 Victoria Street, Unit 3302
For Lease
20d on market

$1,990/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

210 Victoria Street, Unit 3302

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

MAC REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC.

For Sale
101d on market

$529,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

210 Victoria Street, Unit 3112

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $495.71/mo

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD