Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

1 St Johns Road

The Junction, Toronto

One St Johns Place Lofts (1 St Johns Road)

byFred Dyer
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
5
Suites
15
Occupancy
2000
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About One St Johns Place Lofts

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

90
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise

Get in Touch

Have questions about One St Johns Place Lofts? Send us a message.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

74
Transit Score
Very Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near One St Johns Place Lofts

Nearby Buildings

Craft Residences
14

Craft Residences

The Junction, Toronto

$684,900 - $1,969,900

2300 St. Clair Avenue W10 active

2300 St. Clair Avenue W

Junction Area, Toronto

$440,000 – $929,000

~$838/sqft

Junction Square Condos
21

Junction Square Condos

The Junction, Toronto

$600,000 - $1,200,000

68 Westholme Avenue7 active

68 Westholme Avenue

Junction Area, Toronto

$639,999 – $1,099,999

~$733/sqft

1 St Johns Road2 active

1 St Johns Road

Junction Area, Toronto

$549,900 – $878,850

~$676/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $981/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

3142 Dundas Street W
For Sale
262d on market

$1,450,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

3142 Dundas Street W

Junction Area, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

3126 Dundas Street W
For Lease
2d on market

$3,850/mo

1,200 sqft

3126 Dundas Street W

Junction Area, Toronto

SPECTRUM REALTY SERVICES INC.

21 St. John's Road
Sold Conditional
93d on market

$1,408,000

2,000 sqft

21 St. John's Road

Junction Area, Toronto

BOSLEY REAL ESTATE LTD.

3122 Dundas Street W, Unit Unit 4
For Lease
103d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

3122 Dundas Street W, Unit Unit 4

Junction Area, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

1 St Johns Road, Unit 504
For Sale
147d on market

$878,850

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

1 St Johns Road, Unit 504

Junction Area, Toronto

Maintenance: $2,070.88/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

1 St Johns Road, Unit 303
For Sale
101d on market

$549,900

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

1 St Johns Road, Unit 303

Junction Area, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,584.55/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

3115 Dundas Street W
For Sale
15d on market

$138,000

900 sqft

3115 Dundas Street W

Junction Area, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

For Sale
$588/sqft
2on MLS
124 avg DOM
$550K–$879K

Current Availability

Baths:
#303 - 1 St Johns RoadResale101d on market

$549,900

$500/sqft

#303 - 1 St Johns Road

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $1,584.55/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

#504 - 1 St Johns RoadResale147d on market

$878,850

$676/sqft

#504 - 1 St Johns Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $2,070.88/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.