Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/M2M Spaces Condos/TH-I1A-T-A (Courtyard Collection)

TH-I1A-T-A (Courtyard Collection)

Available

$1,019,000

$921/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·1106 sq ft·West·$921/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1106 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: TH-I1B-T-A (Courtyard Collection)
TH-I1A-T-A (Courtyard Collection) Floor Plan at M2M Spaces Condos - 1106 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3-4 | Unit Number: 29

Price History

$1.0M$1.1M$1.1M$1.1M$1.2MMay 20Oct 20Jan 25

Launch Price

$1,177,900

$1,065/sq ft

May 29, 2020

Current Price

$1,019,000

$921/sq ft

▼$158,900 (-13.5%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,019,000

(40% + 30%) 10% On Signing Balance to 30% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
10% On Signing10%$101,900$101,900On Signing
Balance to 30% - OccupancyBalance to 30%$203,800$305,700At Occupancy
Total Deposit30.0%$305,700

1,106 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,321
Property Tax (est.)$552
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,873

Down payment: $203,800 (20%) · Mortgage: $815,200

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about TH-I1A-T-A (Courtyard Collection)? Send us a message.