Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

68 Abell Street

West Queen West, Toronto

Epic on Triangle Park Condos (68 Abell Street)

byUrbancorp
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
21
Suites
480
Occupancy
2017
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Epic on Triangle Park Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

95
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise

Get in Touch

Have questions about Epic on Triangle Park Condos? Send us a message.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

100
Transit Score
Walker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Epic on Triangle Park Condos

Nearby Buildings

The Plant Condos

The Plant Condos

West Queen West, Toronto

$329,900 - $1,469,900

68 Abell Street10 active

68 Abell Street

Little Portugal, Toronto

$399,900 – $799,000

~$922/sqft

38 Joe Shuster Way9 active

38 Joe Shuster Way

South Parkdale, Toronto

$385,000 – $529,000

~$768/sqft

36 Lisgar Street8 active

36 Lisgar Street

Little Portugal, Toronto

$399,000 – $575,000

~$818/sqft

200 Sudbury Street7 active

200 Sudbury Street

Little Portugal, Toronto

$629,900 – $2,495,000

~$1192/sqft

20 Joe Shuster Way5 active

20 Joe Shuster Way

Niagara, Toronto

$428,000 – $550,000

~$778/sqft

150 Sudbury Street5 active

150 Sudbury Street

Little Portugal, Toronto

$459,000 – $619,900

~$814/sqft

50 Joe Shuster Way2 active

50 Joe Shuster Way

South Parkdale, Toronto

$1,200,000 – $1,295,000

~$762/sqft

36 Lisgar Street W2 active

36 Lisgar Street W

Little Portugal, Toronto

$449,000

~$816/sqft

1171 Queen Street W2 active

1171 Queen Street W

Little Portugal, Toronto

$599,999 – $699,900

~$933/sqft

106 Dovercourt Road2 active

106 Dovercourt Road

Trinity-Bellwoods, Toronto

$679,888 – $875,000

~$1029/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $808/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

68 Abell Street
For Sale
372d on market

$1,600,000

↓ 13% from $1,840,000

1,601 sqft

68 Abell Street

Little Portugal, Toronto

CUBECOM COMMERCIAL REALTY INC.

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1511
For Lease
2d on market

$3,350/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1511

Little Portugal, Toronto

PMT REALTY INC.

68 Abell Street, Unit 239
For Sale
4d on market

$799,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 239

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $954.38/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

68 Abell Street, Unit 1806
For Lease
3d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 1806

Little Portugal, Toronto

MINTO REALTY INC.

68 Abell Street, Unit 10
For Sale
66d on market

$776,000

776 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 10

Little Portugal, Toronto

BOSLEY REAL ESTATE LTD.

68 Abell Street, Unit 901
For Lease
13d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 901

Little Portugal, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

68 Abell Street, Unit 2102
For Sale
61d on market

$689,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 2102

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $684.92/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

68 Abell Street, Unit 1019
For Lease
2d on market

$2,800/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 1019

Little Portugal, Toronto

CONDOWONG REAL ESTATE INC.

68 Abell Street, Unit 1001
For Sale
108d on market

$638,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 1001

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $713.76/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

68 Abell Street, Unit 532
For Lease
36d on market

$2,775/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 532

Little Portugal, Toronto

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 104
For Sale
2d on market

$619,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 104

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $527.92/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK BIBBY GROUP REALTY

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1014
For Lease
16d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1014

Little Portugal, Toronto

PMT REALTY INC.

68 Abell Street, Unit 1107
For Sale
71d on market

$599,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 1107

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $610.73/mo

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

68 Abell Street, Unit 918
For Lease
16d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 918

Little Portugal, Toronto

ROYAL ELITE JERRY WEN REALTY INC.

1154 W Queen Street W
For Sale
16d on market

$599,000

3 Bath · 1,299 sqft

1154 W Queen Street W

Little Portugal, Toronto

SAVE MAX REAL ESTATE INC.

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 2002
For Lease
20d on market

$2,695/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 2002

Little Portugal, Toronto

BOSLEY REAL ESTATE LTD.

68 Abell Street, Unit 1107
For Sale
15d on market

$580,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 1107

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $610.73/mo

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 618
For Lease
2d on market

$2,650/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 618

Little Portugal, Toronto

LPT REALTY

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1308
Sold Conditional
82d on market

$549,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1308

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $596.74/mo

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

170 Sudbury Street W, Unit 609
For Lease
2d on market

$2,600/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

170 Sudbury Street W, Unit 609

Little Portugal, Toronto

INTERNATIONAL REALTY FIRM, INC.

68 Abell Street, Unit 938
For Sale
11d on market

$535,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 938

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $578.59/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

68 Abell Street, Unit 1227
For Lease
3d on market

$2,600/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 1227

Little Portugal, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 916
For Sale
45d on market

$529,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 916

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $467.57/mo

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1009
For Lease
3d on market

$2,450/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1009

Little Portugal, Toronto

RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS INC.

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 916
For Sale
2d on market

$525,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 916

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $467.57/mo

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1801
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1801

Niagara, Toronto

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 2005
For Sale
114d on market

$459,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 2005

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $389.47/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1806
For Lease
20d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1806

Little Portugal, Toronto

PMT REALTY INC.

68 Abell Street, Unit 317
For Sale
32d on market

$455,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 317

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $582.7/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

68 Abell Street W, Unit 336
For Lease
2d on market

$2,175/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

68 Abell Street W, Unit 336

Little Portugal, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

170 Sudbury Street, Unit 802
For Sale
10d on market

$429,999

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

170 Sudbury Street, Unit 802

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $402.94/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS REFERRED URBAN REALTY

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1105
For Lease
22d on market

$1,900/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

150 Sudbury Street, Unit 1105

Little Portugal, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS REFERRED URBAN REALTY

68 Abell Street, Unit 846
For Sale
52d on market

$408,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 846

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $319.88/mo

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

68 Abell Street, Unit 635
For Sale
8d on market

$400,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 635

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $319.88/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE IGNITE REALTY

68 Abell Street, Unit 343
Sold Conditional
8d on market

$399,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 343

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $431.3/mo

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

68 Abell Street, Unit 5
For Sale
66d on market

$310,000

310 sqft

68 Abell Street, Unit 5

Little Portugal, Toronto

BOSLEY REAL ESTATE LTD.

170 Sudbury Street
For Sale
225d on market

$39,000

Studio · 0-499 sqft

170 Sudbury Street

Little Portugal, Toronto

Maintenance: $65.15/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

For Sale
$1,072/sqft
13on MLS
67 avg DOM
$310K–$1.6M
For Rent
$4.15/sqft
6on MLS
12 avg DOM
$3K–$3K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#5 - 68 Abell StreetResale66d on market

$310,000

$1,000/sqft

#5 - 68 Abell Street

310 sqft

BOSLEY REAL ESTATE LTD.

#343 - 68 Abell StreetResale8d on market

$399,900

#343 - 68 Abell Street

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
0-499 sqft

Maint. $431.3/mo

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

#635 - 68 Abell StreetResale8d on market

$400,000

#635 - 68 Abell Street

1 Bed1 Bath
0-499 sqft

Maint. $319.88/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE IGNITE REALTY

#846 - 68 Abell StreetResale52d on market

$408,000

#846 - 68 Abell Street

1 Bed1 Bath
0-499 sqft

Maint. $319.88/mo

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

#317 - 68 Abell StreetResale32d on market

$455,000

$827/sqft

#317 - 68 Abell Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath
500-599 sqft

Maint. $582.7/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#938 - 68 Abell StreetResale11d on market

$535,000

$973/sqft

#938 - 68 Abell Street

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $578.59/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#1107 - 68 Abell StreetResale15d on market

$580,000

$892/sqft

#1107 - 68 Abell Street

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $610.73/mo

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

#1107 - 68 Abell StreetResale71d on market

$599,000

$922/sqft

#1107 - 68 Abell Street

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $610.73/mo

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

#1001 - 68 Abell StreetResale108d on market

$638,000

$851/sqft

#1001 - 68 Abell Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $713.76/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#2102 - 68 Abell StreetResale61d on market

$689,000

$919/sqft

#2102 - 68 Abell Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $684.92/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

#10 - 68 Abell StreetResale66d on market

$776,000

$1,000/sqft

#10 - 68 Abell Street

776 sqft

BOSLEY REAL ESTATE LTD.

#239 - 68 Abell StreetResale4d on market

$799,000

$726/sqft

#239 - 68 Abell Street

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $954.38/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

68 Abell StreetResale372d on market

$1,600,000

$999/sqft

68 Abell Street

1,601 sqft

CUBECOM COMMERCIAL REALTY INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Epic on Triangle Park Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
1sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
18leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

4 Listed | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

11 Listed | 1 Sold | 10 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented