Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Cherry House at Canary Landing/Type A12

Type A12

Available

$2,478

$5.00/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·539 sq ft·North·$5.00/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

539 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Type A063 / 3
Type A12 Floor Plan at Cherry House at Canary Landing - 539 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 4-9 | Unit Number: 08

Price History

Current Price

$2,478

$4.60/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Feb 13, 2026$2,478$4.60/sq ft

539 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$11
Property Tax (est.)$1
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$12

Down payment: $496 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,982

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about Type A12? Send us a message.