Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

632 Northcliffe Boulevard

Cedarvale-Oakwood Vaughan, Toronto

632 Northcliffe Boulevard Condos

byStanford Homes
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
40
Suites
431
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About 632 Northcliffe Boulevard Condos

632 Northcliffe Boulevard Condos is a new condominium development by Stanford Homes currently in pre-construction located at 632 Northcliffe Boulevard, Toronto in the Cedarvale-Oakwood Vaughan neighbourhood with a 69/100 walk score and a 80/100 transit score. 632 Northcliffe Boulevard Condos is designed by superkül. The project is 40 storeys tall and has a total of 431 suites. 632 Northcliffe Boulevard Condos is the #1566 tallest condominium in Toronto and the #5 tallest condominium in Cedarvale-Oakwood Vaughan.

Location & Scores

69
Walk Score

Get in Touch

Have questions about 632 Northcliffe Boulevard Condos? Send us a message.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

Somewhat Walkable
80
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 632 Northcliffe Boulevard Condos

Nearby Buildings

155 Marlee Avenue6 active

155 Marlee Avenue

Briar Hill-Belgravia, Toronto

$465,000 – $719,000

~$545/sqft

2433 Dufferin Street3 active

2433 Dufferin Street

Briar Hill-Belgravia, Toronto

$399,000 – $649,900

~$653/sqft

390 Hopewell Avenue2 active

390 Hopewell Avenue

Briar Hill-Belgravia, Toronto

$469,999 – $625,000

~$1880/sqft

1001 Roselawn Avenue2 active

1001 Roselawn Avenue

Briar Hill-Belgravia, Toronto

$779,900 – $890,000

~$821/sqft

1120 Briar Hill Avenue2 active

1120 Briar Hill Avenue

Yorkdale-Glen Park, Toronto

$699,000 – $759,900

~$691/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased12 nearby transactions

Median $789/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

750-752 Vaughan Road
For Sale
29d on market

$2,500,000

5,927 sqft

750-752 Vaughan Road

Oakwood Village, Toronto

LENNARD COMMERCIAL REALTY

611 Northcliffe Boulevard
For Sale
4d on market

$1,679,000

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

611 Northcliffe Boulevard

Oakwood Village, Toronto

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

748 Vaughan Road
For Sale
100d on market

$1,350,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

748 Vaughan Road

Oakwood Village, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

748 Vaughan Road
For Sale
3d on market

$1,250,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

748 Vaughan Road

Oakwood Village, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

750 Vaughan Road
For Sale
29d on market

$1,250,000

3,000 sqft

750 Vaughan Road

Oakwood Village, Toronto

LENNARD COMMERCIAL REALTY

752 Vaughan Road
For Sale
29d on market

$1,250,000

2,927 sqft

752 Vaughan Road

Oakwood Village, Toronto

LENNARD COMMERCIAL REALTY