Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

60 Stevenson Road

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

60 Stevenson Road Condos (60 Stevenson Road)

byLanet Building Corporation
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
15
Suites
114
Occupancy
1970
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About 60 Stevenson Road Condos

60 Stevenson Road Condos is a new condominium development by Lanet Building Corporation that is now complete located at 60 Stevenson Road, Toronto in the Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown neighbourhood with a 72/100 walk score and a 75/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 1970. The project is 15 storeys tall (45m, 147.6ft) and has a total of 114 suites. 60 Stevenson Road Condos is the #710 tallest condominium in Toronto and the #1 tallest condominium in Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown.

Location & Scores

72
Walk ScoreVery Walkable

Get in Touch

Have questions about 60 Stevenson Road Condos? Send us a message.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

75
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 60 Stevenson Road Condos

Nearby Buildings

2645 Kipling Avenue6 active

2645 Kipling Avenue

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

$325,000 – $399,900

~$411/sqft

3 Rowntree Road6 active

3 Rowntree Road

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

$498,000 – $549,999

~$473/sqft

5 Rowntree Road3 active

5 Rowntree Road

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

$399,999 – $515,000

~$392/sqft

6452 Finch Avenue W2 active

6452 Finch Avenue W

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

$599,900 – $689,999

~$531/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased5 nearby transactions

Median $427/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

2125-2127 & 219 Albion Road
For Sale
59d on market

$4,200,000

2125-2127 & 219 Albion Road

West Humber-Clairville, Toronto

CBRE LIMITED

45 Silverstone Drive, Unit 1509
For Lease
46d on market

$3,200/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

45 Silverstone Drive, Unit 1509

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

110 Stevenson Road
For Sale
2d on market

$999,999

7 Bed · 5 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

110 Stevenson Road

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

RE/MAX METROPOLIS REALTY

5 Rowntree Road, Unit 1916 Penthouse
For Lease
28d on market

$3,150/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

5 Rowntree Road, Unit 1916 Penthouse

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

7 Burtonwood Crescent
For Sale
51d on market

$899,000

4 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

7 Burtonwood Crescent

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

2645 Kipling Avenue W, Unit 706
For Lease
2d on market

$2,950/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

2645 Kipling Avenue W, Unit 706

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

RE/MAX MILLENNIUM REAL ESTATE

81 Silverstone Drive
Sold Conditional
28d on market

$799,999

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

81 Silverstone Drive

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

2645 Kipling Avenue, Unit 411
For Lease
2d on market

$2,900/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

2645 Kipling Avenue, Unit 411

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

CENTURY 21 PEOPLE`S CHOICE REALTY INC.

6210 Finch Avenue
For Sale
60d on market

$724,900

1 Bath · 1,750 sqft

6210 Finch Avenue

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

5 Rowntree Road, Unit 708