Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

50 Wilson Heights Boulevard

Clanton Park, Toronto

50 Wilson Heights Condos

byTridel&CreateTO
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
12
Suites
206
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About 50 Wilson Heights Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

72
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
89
Transit Score

Get in Touch

Have questions about 50 Wilson Heights Condos? Send us a message.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

Very Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 50 Wilson Heights Condos

Nearby Buildings

Express 2 Condos
12

Express 2 Condos

Clanton Park, Toronto

$588,990 - $882,990

38 Monte Kwinter Court11 active

38 Monte Kwinter Court

Clanton Park, Toronto

$299,000 – $499,990

~$882/sqft

31 Tippett Road10 active

31 Tippett Road

Clanton Park, Toronto

$388,000 – $799,999

~$785/sqft

8 Tippett Road8 active

8 Tippett Road

Clanton Park, Toronto

$399,999 – $629,900

~$800/sqft

500 Wilson Avenue8 active

500 Wilson Avenue

Clanton Park, Toronto

$399,000 – $589,900

~$907/sqft

30 Tretti Way6 active

30 Tretti Way

Clanton Park, Toronto

$358,000 – $698,000

~$891/sqft

525 Wilson Avenue3 active

525 Wilson Avenue

Clanton Park, Toronto

$500,000 – $639,900

~$769/sqft

565 Wilson Avenue3 active

565 Wilson Avenue

Clanton Park, Toronto

$439,000 – $649,000

~$683/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $718/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit 703E
For Sale
9d on market

$798,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit 703E

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $774.91/mo

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

555 wilson Avenue, Unit 111E  - Upper
For Lease
28d on market

$2,975/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

555 wilson Avenue, Unit 111E - Upper

Clanton Park, Toronto

GREENFIELD REAL ESTATE INC.

565 Wilson Avenue W, Unit W804
For Sale
3d on market

$788,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

565 Wilson Avenue W, Unit W804

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $887.6/mo

SUTTON GROUP OLD MILL REALTY INC.

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 620
For Lease
37d on market

$2,500/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 620

Clanton Park, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 1109W
For Sale
93d on market

$649,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 1109W

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $751/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit E705
For Lease
2d on market

$2,375/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit E705

Clanton Park, Toronto

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 203W
For Sale
69d on market

$469,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 203W

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $502.23/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit 508
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit 508

Clanton Park, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 806
For Sale
24d on market

$439,000

↓ 2% from $449,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 806

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $465/mo

MARKETVISION REAL ESTATE CORPORATION

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 206W
Leased Conditional
60d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 206W

Clanton Park, Toronto

HOMELIFE/BAYVIEW REALTY INC.

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit 112-E
For Lease
86d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit 112-E

Clanton Park, Toronto

EXP REALTY