$314,900
Bedrooms
1 Bed
Bathrooms
1.0
Size
680 sq ft
Exposure
0

Current Price
$314,900
$463/sq ft
| Date | Price | Price / Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|
| Sep 20, 2025 | $314,900 | $463/sq ft |
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $314,900
(10%) 10% On Signing
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10% On Signing | 10% | $31,490 | $31,490 | On Signing |
| Total Deposit | 10.0% | $31,490 |
680 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo
Add-ons
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $1,335 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $171 |
| Maintenance Fees | $0 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $1,506 |
Down payment: $62,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $251,920
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 1 Bed condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Sale$269,900
50 HERRICK Avenue, Unit 112
Sale$299,900
50 HERRICK Avenue, Unit 203
Sale$304,999
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 339
Sale$314,900
50 HERRICK Avenue, Unit 318
Sale$314,900
50 HERRICK Avenue, Unit LP03
Sale$314,900
50 HERRICK Avenue, Unit LP07
Sale$349,000
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 212
Sale$349,900
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 146
Sale$359,000
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit LP45
Sale$369,900
50 HERRICK Avenue, Unit LP42
Lease$1,600/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 209
Lease$1,675/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 108
Lease$1,700/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 209
Lease$1,750/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 246
Lease$1,750/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 301
Lease$1,750/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 105
Lease$1,760/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 102
Lease$1,760/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 104
Lease$1,760/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 104
Lease$1,775/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 246
Lease$1,795/mo
50 HERRICK Avenue, Unit 346
Lease$1,795/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 146
Lease$1,795/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 346
Lease$1,800/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 214
Lease$1,800/mo
50 HERRICK Avenue, Unit 0438
Lease$1,800/mo
50 HERRICK Avenue, Unit 206
Lease$1,800/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 102
Lease$1,800/mo
50 HERRICK Avenue, Unit 106
Lease$1,800/mo
50 HERRICK Avenue, Unit 143
Lease$1,800/mo
50 Herrick Avenue, Unit 103