Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

11611 Yonge Street

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

Bristol Condos (11611 Yonge Street)

byYYZed Project Management&New Era Developments
Size Range
548 - 1,088 sq ft
Storeys
9
Suites
176
Occupancy
2017
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Bristol Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

59
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
47

Get in Touch

Have questions about Bristol Condos? Send us a message.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

Transit Score
Car-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Bristol Condos

Nearby Buildings

4

Fortune Villa Homes

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

$2,499,900 - $2,799,900

11121 Yonge Street5 active

11121 Yonge Street

Devonsleigh, Richmond Hill

$499,000 – $628,000

~$620/sqft

Harris Gate Towns
5

Harris Gate Towns

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

$1,369,900 - $1,489,900

11611 Yonge Street4 active

11611 Yonge Street

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

$459,000 – $599,000

~$1027/sqft

Richmond Hill Grace Towns
12

Richmond Hill Grace Towns

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

$838,990 - $1,388,990

5 Bancroft Lane4 active

5 Bancroft Lane

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

$524,990 – $699,990

~$517/sqft

3 Bancroft Lane4 active

3 Bancroft Lane

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

$524,990 – $638,990

~$573/sqft

51 Jefferson Side Road2 active

51 Jefferson Side Road

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

$534,990 – $638,000

~$580/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased17 nearby transactions

Median $751/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

11575 Yonge Street
For Sale
60d on market

$2,988,000

11575 Yonge Street

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

11575 Yonge Street
For Lease
58d on market

$12,000/mo

1,200 sqft

11575 Yonge Street

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 9, 10 & 11
For Sale
32d on market

$2,392,265

2,506 sqft

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 9, 10 & 11

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 513
For Lease
7d on market

$2,750/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 513

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

24 Post Oak Drive
For Sale
23d on market

$1,085,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

24 Post Oak Drive

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

GALAXY STARS REALTY INC.

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 107
For Lease
60d on market

$2,295/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 107

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 2
For Sale
38d on market

$741,735

933 sqft

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 2

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 308
For Lease
36d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 308

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

ROYAL LEPAGE FIRST CONTACT REALTY

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 1
For Sale
32d on market

$720,270

906 sqft

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 1

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 107
For Lease
2d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 107

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 516
For Sale
4d on market

$639,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 516

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

Maintenance: $950.6/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 301
For Sale
32d on market

$599,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 301

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

Maintenance: $816/mo

ICI SOURCE REAL ASSET SERVICES INC.

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 809
For Sale
15d on market

$565,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 809

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

Maintenance: $716.23/mo

RE/MAX METROPOLIS REALTY

11611 Yonge Street N, Unit 719
For Sale
17d on market

$539,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

11611 Yonge Street N, Unit 719

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

Maintenance: $641.96/mo

RED APPLE REAL ESTATE INC.

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 3
For Sale
32d on market

$530,265

667 sqft

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 3

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 109
For Sale
71d on market

$515,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 109

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

Maintenance: $573.9/mo

CHESTNUT PARK REAL ESTATE LIMITED

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 525
For Sale
23d on market

$459,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

11611 Yonge Street, Unit 525

Jefferson, Richmond Hill

Maintenance: $475.56/mo

SUPERSTARS REALTY LTD.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Bristol Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
2sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
4leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

2 Listed | 2 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2025

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

3 Listed | 1 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Sep 2025

4 Listed | 2 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#525 - 11611 Yonge StreetResale23d on market

$459,000

#525 - 11611 Yonge Street

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
0-499 sqft

Maint. $475.56/mo

SUPERSTARS REALTY LTD.

#109 - 11611 Yonge StreetResale71d on market

$515,900

$941/sqft

#109 - 11611 Yonge Street

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
548 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $573.9/mo

CHESTNUT PARK REAL ESTATE LIMITED

#3 - 11611 Yonge StreetResale32d on market

$530,265

$795/sqft

#3 - 11611 Yonge Street

667 sqft

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

#809 - 11611 Yonge StreetResale15d on market

$565,000

$991/sqft

#809 - 11611 Yonge Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath2 Parking
570 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $716.23/mo

RE/MAX METROPOLIS REALTY

#301 - 11611 Yonge StreetResale32d on market

$599,000

$705/sqft

#301 - 11611 Yonge Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $816/mo

ICI SOURCE REAL ASSET SERVICES INC.

#516 - 11611 Yonge StreetResale4d on market

$639,900

$650/sqft

#516 - 11611 Yonge Street

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
984 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $950.6/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#1 - 11611 Yonge StreetResale32d on market

$720,270

$795/sqft

#1 - 11611 Yonge Street

906 sqft

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

#2 - 11611 Yonge StreetResale38d on market

$741,735

$795/sqft

#2 - 11611 Yonge Street

933 sqft

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

#9, 10 & 11 - 11611 Yonge StreetResale32d on market

$2,392,265

$955/sqft

#9, 10 & 11 - 11611 Yonge Street

2,506 sqft

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

For Sale
$947/sqft
9on MLS
31 avg DOM
$459K–$2.4M
For Rent
$3.19/sqft
4on MLS
26 avg DOM
$2K–$3K

Floor Plans

Beds:
Baths:
Sort: