Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Maxx Urban Towns/Summit

Summit

Available

$718,185

$750/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·958 sq ft·West·$750/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

958 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: Elite
Summit Floor Plan at Maxx Urban Towns - 958 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$478K$538K$598K$658K$718KJul 20Sep 20Nov 20Sep 22Nov 23

Launch Price

$477,900

$499/sq ft

Jul 23, 2020

Current Price

$718,185

$750/sq ft

▲$240,285 (+50.3%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $718,185

(5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$30,909$35,909Jun 12, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$35,909

958 sq ft × $0.36/sq ft = $345/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,045
Property Tax (est.)$389
Maintenance Fees$345
Total Monthly Cost$3,779

Down payment: $143,637 (20%) · Mortgage: $574,548

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about Summit? Send us a message.