Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

927 March Road

Ottawa, Ottawa

March Road Condos

byBRIGIL
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
0
Suites
0
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About March Road Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

52
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
35
Transit Score

Get in Touch

Have questions about March Road Condos? Send us a message.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

Car-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near March Road Condos

Nearby Buildings

44

Brookline Phase 2

Ottawa, Ottawa

$0

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $337/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

6 Marchbrook Circle
For Sale
24d on market

$1,769,900

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 3500-5000 sqft

6 Marchbrook Circle

Kanata - Rural Kanata (Central), Ottawa

ROYAL LEPAGE INTEGRITY REALTY

815 Tincture Place
For Lease
2d on market

$3,600/mo

4 Bed · 5 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

815 Tincture Place

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

KELLER WILLIAMS ICON REALTY

517 Hings Lane
Sold Conditional
6d on market

$1,129,900

6 Bed · 5 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

517 Hings Lane

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

797 TINCTURE Place
For Lease
2d on market

$3,325/mo

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

797 TINCTURE Place

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

COLDWELL BANKER FIRST OTTAWA REALTY

512 Hings Lane
For Sale
2d on market

$1,119,900

6 Bed · 5 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

512 Hings Lane

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

807 TINCTURE Place
For Lease
2d on market

$3,250/mo

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

807 TINCTURE Place

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

COLDWELL BANKER FIRST OTTAWA REALTY

515 Hings Lane
For Sale
2d on market

$1,114,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

515 Hings Lane

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

213 Invention Boulevard
For Lease
62d on market

$2,900/mo

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

213 Invention Boulevard

Kanata - Morgan's Grant/South March, Ottawa

INNOVATION REALTY LTD.

368 Vibert Douglas Drive
For Sale
175d on market

$1,089,900

6 Bed · 5 Bath

368 Vibert Douglas Drive

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

623 Bee Pollen Way
For Lease
51d on market

$2,750/mo

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

623 Bee Pollen Way

Rural Kanata (Central), Kanata

EXP REALTY

317 Vibert Douglas Drive
Sold Conditional
7d on market

$1,089,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

317 Vibert Douglas Drive

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

822 Demulcent Lane
For Lease
50d on market

$2,750/mo

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

822 Demulcent Lane

Rural Kanata (Central), Kanata

EXP REALTY

362 Vibert Douglas Drive
For Sale
3d on market

$1,066,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

362 Vibert Douglas Drive

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

1033 ELIXIR Place
For Lease
2d on market

$2,700/mo

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

1033 ELIXIR Place

Rural Kanata (Central), Kanata

INNOVATION REALTY LTD.

370 Vibert Douglas Drive
For Sale
53d on market

$1,064,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

370 Vibert Douglas Drive

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

166 Invention Boulevard
For Lease
2d on market

$2,650/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

166 Invention Boulevard

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE INTEGRITY REALTY

85 Woliston Crescent
For Sale
36d on market

$1,049,900

5 Bed · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

85 Woliston Crescent

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

REMAX BOARDWALK REALTY

144 Invention Boulevard
For Lease
2d on market

$2,600/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

144 Invention Boulevard

Kanata - Morgan's Grant/South March, Ottawa

HOME RUN REALTY INC.

85 Woliston Crescent
For Sale
2d on market

$1,029,900

5 Bed · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

85 Woliston Crescent

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

REMAX BOARDWALK REALTY

514 Hings Lane
For Sale
2d on market

$1,029,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

514 Hings Lane

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

349 Vibert Douglas Drive
For Sale
3d on market

$989,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

349 Vibert Douglas Drive

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

96 Woliston Crescent
For Sale
2d on market

$979,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

96 Woliston Crescent

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

HOME RUN REALTY INC.

343 Vibert Douglas Drive
Sold Conditional
107d on market

$879,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

343 Vibert Douglas Drive

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

208 Elsie Macgill Walk
For Sale
35d on market

$729,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

208 Elsie Macgill Walk

Kanata - Morgan's Grant/South March, Ottawa

HOME RUN REALTY INC.

810 Eileen Vollick Crescent
For Sale
3d on market

$657,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

810 Eileen Vollick Crescent

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

638 Galarneau Way
For Sale
7d on market

$651,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

638 Galarneau Way

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

808 Eileen Vollick Crescent
For Sale
3d on market

$614,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

808 Eileen Vollick Crescent

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

802 Eileen Vollick Crescent
For Sale
7d on market

$614,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

802 Eileen Vollick Crescent

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

642 Galarneau Way
For Sale
7d on market

$613,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

642 Galarneau Way

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

640 Galarneau Way
For Sale
7d on market

$607,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

640 Galarneau Way

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

806 Eileen Vollick Crescent
For Sale
3d on market

$603,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

806 Eileen Vollick Crescent

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

166 Invention Boulevard
For Sale
10d on market

$599,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

166 Invention Boulevard

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE INTEGRITY REALTY

98 Osler Street
For Sale
37d on market

$550,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

98 Osler Street

Kanata - Morgan's Grant/South March, Ottawa

EXP REALTY

409 Velocity Mews
For Sale
98d on market

$511,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

409 Velocity Mews

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

210 Visionary Lane
For Sale
161d on market

$491,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

210 Visionary Lane

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

413 Velocity Mews
For Sale
98d on market

$490,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

413 Velocity Mews

Morgan's Grant/South March, Kanata

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

62 Argent Private, Unit 25
For Sale
65d on market

$424,900

↓ 1% from $429,900

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

62 Argent Private, Unit 25

Kanata - Morgan's Grant/South March, Ottawa

Maintenance: $407.23/mo

Ottawa True North Realty

844 March Road, Unit F001
For Sale
155d on market

$349,900

1,130 sqft

844 March Road, Unit F001

Kanata - Morgan's Grant/South March, Ottawa

ROYAL LEPAGE INTEGRITY REALTY

854 March Road
For Sale
51d on market

$60,000

854 March Road

Kanata - Morgan's Grant/South March, Ottawa

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY