Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Harmony Creek Towns/Adams

Adams

Available

$889,990

$363/sq ft

4 Bed·3.5 Bath·2453 sq ft·North·$363/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

3.5

Size

2453 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: Adams - End (1/2)
Adams Floor Plan at Harmony Creek Towns - 2453 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1-2

Price History

$880K$895K$910K$925K$940KMay 21Sep 21Jun 24Jan 25

Launch Price

$879,990

$359/sq ft

May 26, 2021

Current Price

$889,990

$363/sq ft

▲$10,000 (+1.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $889,990

$10,000.00 On Signing $20,000.00 - 30 days $20,000.00 - 60 days $25,000.00 - 90 days $25,000.00 - 120 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$20,000.00 - 30 days$20,000.00$20,000$30,000Jun 12, 2026
$20,000.00 - 60 days$20,000.00$20,000$50,000Jul 12, 2026
$25,000.00 - 90 days$25,000.00$25,000$75,000Aug 11, 2026
$25,000.00 - 120 days$25,000.00$25,000$100,000Sep 10, 2026
Total Deposit11.2%$100,000

2,453 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,774
Property Tax (est.)$482
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,256

Down payment: $177,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $711,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about Adams? Send us a message.