Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

7479 Parkside Road

Niagara Falls

Splendour by Mountainview Building Group

byMountainview Building Group
Size Range
1,370 - 2,852 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0
Occupancy
2025

Documents

About Splendour by Mountainview Building Group

Splendour by Mountainview Building Group is a new condominium development by Mountainview Building Group currently in pre-construction located at 7479 Parkside Road, Niagara Falls in the neighbourhood with a 16/100 walk score and a 36/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2025. ranging from 1370 sq.ft to 2852 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $552,515 to $999,900.

Key Highlights

AI Generated
  • Niagara Falls Living — Enjoy single-family home living in Niagara Falls at 7479 Parkside Road, with occupancy slated for 2025.
  • Spacious Modern Homes — Choose from a variety of layouts ranging from 1370 to 2852 sq ft, designed with modern aesthetics and sleek architectural details.
  • Competitive Pricing — Homes at Splendour offer an attractive entry point to the market, with prices starting from $587,230 or $423 per sq ft.
  • Smart Home Features — Each home includes Mountainview's exclusive Super Systems, featuring a home automation and security system for enhanced convenience and peace of mind.

Unit Breakdown

3 Bed

Price Range

$588,070

Size

1,637 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$395/sq ft

3 Bed + Den

Price Range

$552,515 - $587,350

Size

1,370 - 1,389 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$395/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$943,900 - $963,900

Size

2,039 - 2,154 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$427/sq ft

4 Bed + Den

Price Range

$986,900 - $999,900

Size

2,384 - 2,616 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$427/sq ft

Location & Scores

16
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
36
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Get in Touch

Have questions about Splendour by Mountainview Building Group? Send us a message.

Floor Plans

7 of 24 available|$552,515 – $1,144,900|1370 – 2852 sq ft|
3.0BR (7)3.5BR (3)4.0BR (6)4.5BR (8)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Aria floor plan
Click to enlarge

Aria

Available
3 Bed + Den1.5 Bath1370 sq ft
20' Lotsingle Garagefreehold_town

$552,515

Aspen floor plan
Click to enlarge

Aspen

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1637 sq ft
20' Lotsingle Garagefreehold_town

$588,070

Ellis floor plan
Click to enlarge

Ellis

Available
3 Bed + Den1.5 Bath1389 sq ft
20' Lotsingle Garagefreehold_town

$587,350

Harrison 36' floor plan
Click to enlarge

Harrison 36'

Available
4 Bed + Den2.5 Bath2616 sq ft
36' Lotdouble Garage

$999,900

Jackson 36' floor plan
Click to enlarge

Jackson 36'

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath2039 sq ft
36' Lotdouble Garage

$943,900

Tristan 36' floor plan
Click to enlarge

Tristan 36'

Available
4 Bed + Den2.5 Bath2384 sq ft
36' Lotdouble Garage

$986,900

Wyatt 36' floor plan
Click to enlarge

Wyatt 36'

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath2154 sq ft
36' Lotdouble Garage

$963,900

Developer
$413/sqft
7available
$553K–$1000K

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Splendour by Mountainview Building Group