Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Novella by Greenpark Group/Fulton 3

Fulton 3

Available

$1,355,900

$586/sq ft

4 Bed·3.5 Bath·2312 sq ft·double Garage·$586/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

3.5

Size

2312 sq ft

Garage

double Garage

Prev: Fulton 23 / 3
Fulton 3 Floor Plan at Novella by Greenpark Group - 2312 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.4M$1.4M$1.5M$1.5M$1.6MFeb 26Mar 26Mar 26Apr 26

Launch Price

$1,580,900

$684/sq ft

Feb 25, 2026

Current Price

$1,355,900

$586/sq ft

▼$225,000 (-14.2%)

Low Rise Details

Type

detached

Storeys

2_storey

Garage

double Garage

Basement

unfinished

Ownership Type

freehold

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,355,900

$10,000.00 On Signing $10,000.00 - 15 days $20,000.00 - 30 days $40,000.00 - 60 days $40,000.00 - 120 days $40,000.00 - 180 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$10,000.00 - 15 days$10,000.00$10,000$20,000May 30, 2026
$20,000.00 - 30 days$20,000.00$20,000$40,000Jun 14, 2026
$40,000.00 - 60 days$40,000.00$40,000$80,000Jul 14, 2026
$40,000.00 - 120 days$40,000.00$40,000$120,000Sep 12, 2026
$40,000.00 - 180 days$40,000.00$40,000$160,000Nov 11, 2026
Total Deposit11.8%$160,000

2,312 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$5,750
Property Tax (est.)$734
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$6,484

Down payment: $271,180 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,084,720

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about Fulton 3? Send us a message.