Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Keystone Condos/02A

02A

Available

$1,021,490

$1,138/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·898 sq ft·South·$1,138/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

898 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: 01B2 / 3Next: 03
02A Floor Plan at Keystone Condos - 898 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 4 | Unit Number: 02

Floor Range: 5-17 | Unit Number: 02, 09

Price History

$633K$730K$827K$924K$1.0MNov 18Aug 19Nov 24

Launch Price

$633,490

$705/sq ft

Nov 1, 2018

Current Price

$1,021,490

$1,138/sq ft

▲$388,000 (+61.2%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,021,490

(18% + 2%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 120 days 2.5% - 180 days 2.5% - 270 days 2.5% - 365 days 3% - 540 days 2% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$46,075$51,075Jun 12, 2026
2.5% - 120 days2.5%$25,537$76,612Sep 10, 2026
2.5% - 180 days2.5%$25,537$102,149Nov 9, 2026
2.5% - 270 days2.5%$25,537$127,686Feb 7, 2027
2.5% - 365 days2.5%$25,537$153,224May 13, 2027
3% - 540 days3%$30,645$183,868Nov 4, 2027
2% - Occupancy2%$20,430$204,298At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$204,298

898 sq ft × $0.53/sq ft = $476/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,332
Property Tax (est.)$553
Maintenance Fees$476
Total Monthly Cost$5,361

Down payment: $204,298 (20%) · Mortgage: $817,192

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about 02A? Send us a message.