Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

20-50 Mississauga Valley Boulevard

Fairview-Mississauga Valley, Mississauga

50 Mississauga Valley Condos (20-50 Mississauga Valley Boulevard)

byS.B. McLaughlin Associates
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
18
Suites
352
Occupancy
1976
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About 50 Mississauga Valley Condos

50 Mississauga Valley Condos is a new condominium development by S.B. McLaughlin Associates that is now complete located at 20-50 Mississauga Valley Boulevard, Mississauga in the Fairview-Mississauga Valley neighbourhood with a 77/100 walk score and a 66/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 1976. The project is 18 storeys tall and has a total of 352 suites ranging from 1,127 sq.ft to 1,410 sq.ft.

Location & Scores

77
Walk ScoreVery Walkable

Get in Touch

Have questions about 50 Mississauga Valley Condos? Send us a message.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

66
Transit Score
Somewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at 50 Mississauga Valley Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
1sold in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

Feb 2026

2 Listed | 2 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Sep 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Aug 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

May 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2025

2 Listed | 2 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2025

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2024

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Sep 2024

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Aug 2024

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jul 2024

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

For Sale
$433/sqft
3on MLS
43 avg DOM
$530K–$599K

Current Availability

#1204 - 20 Mississauga Valley BoulevardResale10d on market

$529,999

$408/sqft

#1204 - 20 Mississauga Valley Boulevard

3 Bed2 Bath2 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $635.17/mo

RE/MAX Real Estate Centre Inc

#1706 - 20 Mississauga Valley BoulevardResale71d on market

$560,000

$431/sqft

#1706 - 20 Mississauga Valley Boulevard

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $654.1/mo

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

#1509 - 20 Mississauga Valley BoulevardResale49d on market

$598,900

$461/sqft

#1509 - 20 Mississauga Valley Boulevard

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $647.79/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 50 Mississauga Valley Condos

Nearby Buildings

Alba Condos
9

Alba Condos

Fairview-Mississauga Valley, Mississauga

$500,000 - $1,035,990

50 Elm Drive E5 active

50 Elm Drive E

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

$459,888 – $685,000

~$494/sqft

1580 Mississauga Valley Boulevard4 active

1580 Mississauga Valley Boulevard

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

$424,900 – $540,000

~$408/sqft

20 Mississauga Valley Boulevard3 active

20 Mississauga Valley Boulevard

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

$529,999 – $598,900

~$431/sqft

50 Mississauga Valley Boulevard2 active

50 Mississauga Valley Boulevard

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

$589,900 – $649,900

~$500/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $458/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

41 Mississauga Valley Boulevard E, Unit 35
For Sale
15d on market

$699,000

3 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

41 Mississauga Valley Boulevard E, Unit 35

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

Maintenance: $432.09/mo

THE CANADIAN HOME REALTY INC.

1580 Mississauga Valley Boulevard, Unit 906
For Lease
2d on market

$3,500/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

1580 Mississauga Valley Boulevard, Unit 906

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

50 Elm Drive E, Unit 605
For Sale
16d on market

$685,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

50 Elm Drive E, Unit 605

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

Maintenance: $1,176.23/mo

RE/MAX REALTY ENTERPRISES INC.

41 Mississauga Valley Boulevard, Unit 25
For Lease
5d on market

$3,250/mo

3 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

41 Mississauga Valley Boulevard, Unit 25

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

SERIK REALTY INC

50 Elm Drive E, Unit 1901
For Sale
42d on market

$674,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

50 Elm Drive E, Unit 1901

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

Maintenance: $1,176/mo

REAL LAND REALTY INC.

1 Fairview Road E, Unit 408
Leased Conditional
45d on market

$2,650/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1 Fairview Road E, Unit 408

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

50 Mississauga Valley Boulevard, Unit 1314
For Sale
22d on market

$649,900

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

50 Mississauga Valley Boulevard, Unit 1314

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

Maintenance: $639.37/mo

COLDWELL BANKER ESCARPMENT REALTY

1 Fairview Road, Unit 416
For Lease
113d on market