Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Mile & Creek Condos Phase 3/E20F/E20G

E20F/E20G

Available

$568,990

$720/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·790 sq ft·North·$720/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

790 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: E20A/E20B3 / 3
E20F/E20G Floor Plan at Mile & Creek Condos Phase 3 - 790 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1 | Unit Number: 10

Floor Range: 2-6 | Unit Number: 12

Floor Range: 7-8 | Unit Number: 13

Price History

$569K$622K$675K$728K$781KFeb 24Jun 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$776,990

$984/sq ft

Feb 1, 2024

Current Price

$568,990

$720/sq ft

▼$208,000 (-26.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $568,990

(5% + 5%) 5% On Signing 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$28,450$28,450On Signing
5% - Occupancy5%$28,450$56,899At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$56,899

790 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $466/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,413
Property Tax (est.)$308
Maintenance Fees$466
Total Monthly Cost$3,187

Down payment: $113,798 (20%) · Mortgage: $455,192

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about E20F/E20G? Send us a message.