Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Victoria Grand by Regal Crest Homes/Bluebell

Bluebell

Available

$2,509,990

$965/sq ft

4 Bed·4.5 Bath·2600 sq ft·North·$965/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

4.5

Size

2600 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Camellia3 / 3
Bluebell Floor Plan at Victoria Grand by Regal Crest Homes - 2600 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

Current Price

$2,509,990

$965/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Aug 21, 2023$2,509,990$965/sq ft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $2,509,990

$50,000.00 $25,000.00 - 30 days $25,000.00 - 90 days $25,000.00 - 120 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$50,000.00$50,000.00$50,000$50,000days
$25,000.00 - 30 days$25,000.00$25,000$75,000Jun 14, 2026
$25,000.00 - 90 days$25,000.00$25,000$100,000Aug 13, 2026
$25,000.00 - 120 days$25,000.00$25,000$125,000Sep 12, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$125,000

2,600 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$10,643
Property Tax (est.)$1,360
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$12,003

Down payment: $501,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $2,007,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about Bluebell? Send us a message.