Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Flats at Rainbow Lake Condos/Overlook

Overlook

Available

$589,800

$700/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·842 sq ft·West·$700/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

842 sq ft

Exposure

West

Prev: Ridge2 / 3Next: Lookout
Overlook Floor Plan at The Flats at Rainbow Lake Condos - 842 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-8

Price History

$590K$613K$635K$658K$681KNov 22May 23Sep 23

Launch Price

$680,800

$809/sq ft

Nov 1, 2022

Current Price

$589,800

$700/sq ft

▼$91,000 (-13.4%)

842 sq ft × $0.39/sq ft = $328/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,501
Property Tax (est.)$319
Maintenance Fees$328
Total Monthly Cost$3,148

Down payment: $117,960 (20%) · Mortgage: $471,840

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about Overlook? Send us a message.