Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

620 Woodlawn Road East

Guelph

Carriage Condos (620 Woodlawn Road East)

byReid Homes
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
0
Suites
0
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Carriage Condos

Carriage Condos is a new condominium development by Reid Homes that is now complete located at 620 Woodlawn Road East, Guelph in the neighbourhood with a 33/100 walk score and a 34/100 transit score.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

33
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent

Get in Touch

Have questions about Carriage Condos? Send us a message.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

34
Transit Score
Car-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Carriage Condos

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $592/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

364 Massey Road
For Sale
254d on market

$12,900,000

32,400 sqft

364 Massey Road

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

NAI Park Capital

385 Michener Road, Unit Unit 1
For Lease
93d on market

$4,750/mo

3,184 sqft

385 Michener Road, Unit Unit 1

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

Orval S. Gates

545 Silvercreek Parkway N
For Sale
65d on market

$7,280,000

27,465 sqft

545 Silvercreek Parkway N

Junction/Onward Willow, Guelph

Cushman & Wakefield Waterloo Region Ltd.

485 Silvercreek Parkway N, Unit 7
Leased Conditional
66d on market

$19/mo

2,092 sqft

485 Silvercreek Parkway N, Unit 7

Junction/Onward Willow, Guelph

CORCORAN HORIZON REALTY

77 Arrow Road
Sold Conditional
139d on market

$6,350,000

77 Arrow Road

Junction/Onward Willow, Guelph

COLLIERS

42 Arrow Road
For Lease
7d on market

$18/mo

13,884 sqft

42 Arrow Road

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

Royal LePage Royal City Realty

93 Regal Road
For Sale
291d on market

$5,500,000

↓ 8% from $5,950,000

18,565 sqft

93 Regal Road

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

CBRE LIMITED

930 Woodlawn Road W, Unit 1
For Lease
30d on market

$18/mo

3 Bath · 5,092 sqft

930 Woodlawn Road W, Unit 1

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

NAI Park Capital

93 Regal Road
For Sale
291d on market

$5,500,000

↓ 8% from $5,950,000

18,565 sqft

93 Regal Road

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

CBRE LIMITED

340 WOODLAWN Road W, Unit 9
Leased Conditional
61d on market

$17/mo

2,500 sqft

340 WOODLAWN Road W, Unit 9

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

Keller Williams Home Group Realty

383 Woodlawn Road W
For Sale
308d on market

$4,600,000

4,500 sqft

383 Woodlawn Road W

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

WHITNEY & COMPANY REALTY LIMITED

340 Woodlawn Road W, Unit 3
For Lease
61d on market

$17/mo

1,800 sqft

340 Woodlawn Road W, Unit 3

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

Keller Williams Home Group Realty

42 Arrow Road
For Sale
7d on market

$4,500,000

18,860 sqft

42 Arrow Road

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

Royal LePage Royal City Realty

340 WOODLAWN Road W, Unit 7,8
Leased Conditional
61d on market

$16/mo

4,692 sqft

340 WOODLAWN Road W, Unit 7,8

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

Keller Williams Home Group Realty

42 Arrow Road
For Sale
7d on market

$4,500,000

18,860 sqft

42 Arrow Road

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

Royal LePage Royal City Realty

340 WOODLAWN Road W, Unit 7,8,9
Leased Conditional
180d on market

$16/mo

7,192 sqft

340 WOODLAWN Road W, Unit 7,8,9

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

Keller Williams Home Group Realty

11 Massey Road
Sold Conditional
131d on market

$2,750,000

6,658 sqft

11 Massey Road

Willow West/Sugarbush/West Acres, Guelph

COLLIERS

545 Silvercreek Parkway N
For Lease
63d on market