Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Queensville Homes by Aspen Ridge/Luisa

Luisa

Available

$1,499,990

$476/sq ft

4 Bed·3.5 Bath·3153 sq ft·Lot: 45'·double Garage·$476/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

3.5

Size

3153 sq ft

Lot Size

45'

Garage

double Garage

Prev: Dorothy2 / 3Next: Joan
Luisa Floor Plan at Queensville Homes by Aspen Ridge - 3153 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.5M$1.5M$1.5M$1.5M$1.5MFeb 25Mar 25May 25Jun 25

Launch Price

$1,499,990

$476/sq ft

Feb 21, 2025

Current Price

$1,499,990

$476/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)

Low Rise Details

Type

detached

Storeys

2_storey

Garage

double Garage

Lot Size

45' Lot

Ownership Type

freehold

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,499,990

$25,000.00 On Signing $25,000.00 - 60 days $25,000.00 - 90 days $25,000.00 - 120 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$25,000.00 On Signing$25,000.00$25,000$25,000On Signing
$25,000.00 - 60 days$25,000.00$25,000$50,000Jul 12, 2026
$25,000.00 - 90 days$25,000.00$25,000$75,000Aug 11, 2026
$25,000.00 - 120 days$25,000.00$25,000$100,000Sep 10, 2026
Total Deposit6.7%$100,000

3,153 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,361
Property Tax (est.)$812
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$7,173

Down payment: $299,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,199,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about Luisa? Send us a message.