Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

101 Masonry Court

Aldershot, Burlington

StationWest Townhouses (101 Masonry Court)

byADI Development Group
Size Range
1,130 - 2,525 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
233
Occupancy
2020
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About StationWest Townhouses

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

42
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent
43
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Get in Touch

Have questions about StationWest Townhouses? Send us a message.

Floor Plans

12 total units|1130 – 2525 sq ft|
2.0BR (4)3.0BR (7)4.0BR (1)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near StationWest Townhouses

Nearby Buildings

1121 Cooke Boulevard7 active

1121 Cooke Boulevard

LaSalle, Burlington

$649,900 – $719,000

~$433/sqft

1095 Cooke Boulevard3 active

1095 Cooke Boulevard

LaSalle, Burlington

$699,786 – $699,999

~$412/sqft

1131 Cooke Boulevard3 active

1131 Cooke Boulevard

LaSalle, Burlington

$319,999 – $530,000

~$482/sqft

1127 Cooke Boulevard2 active

1127 Cooke Boulevard

LaSalle, Burlington

$388,000 – $645,000

~$1552/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $507/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 73
For Sale
220d on market

$719,000

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 73

LaSalle, Burlington

Maintenance: $339.26/mo

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 91
For Lease
2d on market

$3,200/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 91

LaSalle, Burlington

Royal LePage Real Estate Services Ltd., Brokerage

1095 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 26
For Sale
49d on market

$699,999

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

1095 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 26

LaSalle, Burlington

Maintenance: $251.41/mo

HONESTDOOR INC.

1133 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 803
For Lease
2d on market

$3,000/mo

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

1133 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 803

LaSalle, Burlington

SUTTON GROUP ELITE REALTY INC.

1095 Cooke Boulevard, Unit TH27
Sold Conditional
18d on market

$699,888

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

1095 Cooke Boulevard, Unit TH27

LaSalle, Burlington

Maintenance: $251.41/mo

RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS INC.

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 36
For Lease
2d on market

$2,995/mo

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 36

LaSalle, Burlington

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.

1095 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 31
Sold Conditional
24d on market

$699,786

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

1095 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 31

LaSalle, Burlington

Maintenance: $232.41/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE CERTIFIED REALTY

1119 Cooke Blvd. Boulevard, Unit B432
For Lease
15d on market

$2,550/mo

↓ 5% from $2,675

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

1119 Cooke Blvd. Boulevard, Unit B432

LaSalle, Burlington

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 55
For Sale
209d on market

$699,000

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 55

LaSalle, Burlington

Maintenance: $334.21/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

1119 Cooke Boulevard, Unit B522
For Lease
2d on market

$2,350/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1119 Cooke Boulevard, Unit B522

LaSalle, Burlington

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 19
For Sale
43d on market

$689,000

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 19

LaSalle, Burlington

Maintenance: $334.21/mo

SUTTON GROUP QUANTUM REALTY INC.

1127 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 501
For Lease
2d on market

$1,850/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1127 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 501

LaSalle, Burlington

RE/MAX Escarpment Realty Inc., Brokerage

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 28
Sold Conditional
16d on market

$669,900

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 28

LaSalle, Burlington

Maintenance: $339.26/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

1119 Cooke Boulevard, Unit B122
For Lease
42d on market

$1,700/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

1119 Cooke Boulevard, Unit B122

LaSalle, Burlington

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 32
For Sale
2d on market

$669,900

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 32

LaSalle, Burlington

Maintenance: $334.21/mo

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.