Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Sienna Woods/Wilderwood

Wilderwood

Available

$605,301

$390/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1552 sq ft·Lot: 24'·single Garage·$390/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1552 sq ft

Lot Size

24'

Garage

single Garage

Prev: Madeleine3 / 3
Wilderwood Floor Plan at Sienna Woods - 1552 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$605K$671K$738K$804K$870KJun 23Sep 24May 26

Launch Price

$869,990

$561/sq ft

Jun 6, 2023

Current Price

$605,301

$390/sq ft

▼$264,689 (-30.4%)

Low Rise Details

Type

semi_detached

Storeys

2_storey

Garage

single Garage

Basement

unfinished

Lot Size

24' Lot

Ownership Type

condo

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $605,301

$10,000.00 On Signing $15,000.00 - 60 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$15,000.00 - 60 days$15,000.00$15,000$25,000Jul 12, 2026
Total Deposit4.1%$25,000

1,552 sq ft × $0.08/sq ft = $124/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,567
Property Tax (est.)$328
Maintenance Fees$124
Total Monthly Cost$3,019

Down payment: $121,060 (20%) · Mortgage: $484,241

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Get in Touch

Have questions about Wilderwood? Send us a message.